Wired

View as Grid List

Items 1-9 of 582

per page
Set Descending Direction
Page
  1. 10 Port SG350 Managed Switch

    New Cisco SG300-52P Managed L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) 1U Black
    10 Port SG350 Managed Switch
    SG350-10-K9-NA
    Regular Price $302.29 Special Price $261.64
  2. StarTech.com LC/LC 50/125μm, 3m 3m LC LC Turquoise fiber optic cable

    StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
    A50FBLCLC3
    $23.46
  3. Catalyst 2960L 8 port GigE

    Catalyst 2960L 8 port GigE
    WS-C2960L-8TS-LL
    $655.70
  4. Intellinet Cat5e Patch Panel Patch Panel

    Cat5e Patch Panel 24-Port, UTP, 1U
    513555
    Regular Price $33.68 Special Price $30.01
  5. Cisco RV130 Ethernet LAN Black wired router

    4x 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit LAN, L2, VPN, 12V 2A, Black
    RV130-K9-NA
    Regular Price $150.33 Special Price $127.72
  6. Catalyst 2960 X 48 GigE LAN

    New Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black
    Catalyst 2960 X 48 GigE LAN
    WS-C2960X-48TS-L
    Regular Price $3,437.51 Special Price $2,739.80
  7. Intellinet 530378 Black network switch

    5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
    530378
    $32.44
  8. Netgear GS408EPP Managed L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) 1U Black

    New ZyXEL GS2210-24LP Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) 1U Black
    8x 10/100/1000Mbit/s, PoE+, 1U, Metal, 26.9dB, 1.6kg
    GS408EPP-100NES
    $375.14
  9. Trendnet 24-port Cat6 Unshielded Patch Panel Patch Panel

    New Trendnet 24-port Cat5/5e Unshielded Patch Panel Patch Panel
    24-port Cat6 Unshielded Patch Panel
    TC-P24C6
    $60.58
View as Grid List

Items 1-9 of 582

per page
Set Descending Direction
Page